Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
1. |
Gan,Brian |
SK Kolbermoor |
988 |
13w1 |
10s1 |
3w0 |
12s1 |
17w1 |
11s1 |
4w1 |
6.0 |
26.5 |
23.0 |
2. |
Grunert,Wilhelm |
SK München Südost e.V. |
|
24w1 |
18s1 |
9w0 |
15s1 |
10w1 |
3s1 |
11w1 |
6.0 |
24.0 |
23.0 |
3. |
Werner,Denis |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
|
5s1 |
4w1 |
1s1 |
9s1 |
11w1 |
2w0 |
7s½ |
5.5 |
30.5 |
25.5 |
4. |
Epstude,Lukas |
TV Tegernsee |
|
21w1 |
3s0 |
13w1 |
20s1 |
9w1 |
6s1 |
1s0 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
21.0 |
5. |
Klonov,Jakov |
SK München Südost e.V. |
|
3w0 |
21s1 |
17w0 |
28s1 |
13w1 |
10s1 |
9w1 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
16.0 |
6. |
Ziolkowski,Julia |
SC Haar |
|
15w½ |
12s0 |
19w1 |
24s1 |
16s1 |
4w0 |
14s1 |
4.5 |
23.0 |
16.5 |
7. |
Kodalle, Dominik |
Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim |
|
9w0 |
19s1 |
10w0 |
21s1 |
18w1 |
17s1 |
3w½ |
4.5 |
22.5 |
15.5 |
8. |
Huber,Jakob |
SK München Südost e.V. |
790 |
26w1 |
17s1 |
11w0 |
10s0 |
12w½ |
15s1 |
19w1 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
17.5 |
9. |
Ambach Salazar,Florian |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
944 |
7s1 |
14w1 |
2s1 |
3w0 |
4s0 |
20w1 |
5s0 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
20.0 |
10. |
Costa,Leonardo |
SK München Südost e.V. |
|
27s1 |
1w0 |
7s1 |
8w1 |
2s0 |
5w0 |
22s1 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
17.0 |
11. |
Stark,Raphael |
SK Rothenburg e.V. |
|
25s1 |
23w1 |
8s1 |
16w1 |
3s0 |
1w0 |
2s0 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
22.0 |
12. |
Bloch,Daniel |
|
|
16s½ |
6w1 |
22s1 |
1w0 |
8s½ |
14w0 |
23w1 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
17.0 |
13. |
Cymerman,Kacper |
SG Schwabing München Nord |
|
1s0 |
27w1 |
4s0 |
26w1 |
5s0 |
16w1 |
20s1 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
13.0 |
14. |
Le,Vuanh |
SC Sendling e.V. |
|
19w1 |
9s0 |
18w1 |
17s0 |
24w1 |
12s1 |
6w0 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
17.0 |
15. |
Lichtinger,Simon |
FC Ergolding |
|
6s½ |
29w1 |
16s0 |
2w0 |
25s1 |
8w0 |
24s1 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
13.5 |
16. |
Freese,Daniel |
SC Vaterstetten |
|
12w½ |
28s1 |
15w1 |
11s0 |
6w0 |
13s0 |
17w1 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
15.5 |
17. |
Semyatych,Anastasya |
|
|
22s1 |
8w0 |
5s1 |
14w1 |
1s0 |
7w0 |
16s0 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
16.0 |
18. |
von Nussbaum,Enno |
Gautinger SC |
|
20s1 |
2w0 |
14s0 |
25w1 |
7s0 |
22w0 |
26s1 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
12.0 |
19. |
Schmidt,Lucas |
MTV Ingolstadt |
|
14s0 |
7w0 |
6s0 |
29w1 |
21s1 |
25w1 |
8s0 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
9.0 |
20. |
Englert,Lin |
TV Großostheim |
|
18w0 |
+ |
23s1 |
4w0 |
22s1 |
9s0 |
13w0 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
14.0 |
21. |
Becker,Johannes |
SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
|
4s0 |
5w0 |
27s1 |
7w0 |
19w0 |
+ |
28s1 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
8.0 |
22. |
Ivanov,Plamen |
SG Schwabing München Nord |
|
17w0 |
26s1 |
12w0 |
23s1 |
20w0 |
18s1 |
10w0 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
12.0 |
23. |
Fehlhaber,Alex |
SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
|
+ |
11s0 |
20w0 |
22w0 |
29s1 |
26w1 |
12s0 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
12.0 |
24. |
Kordes,Sebastian |
SF Deisenhofen |
|
2s0 |
25w½ |
29s1 |
6w0 |
14s0 |
28w1 |
15w0 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
10.0 |
25. |
Model,Alexander |
|
|
11w0 |
24s½ |
28w1 |
18s0 |
15w0 |
19s0 |
27w1 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
9.0 |
26. |
Matzner,Henry |
Mathematische Schule |
|
8s0 |
22w0 |
+ |
13s0 |
27w1 |
23s0 |
18w0 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
8.0 |
27. |
Röll,Lorenz |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
|
10w0 |
13s0 |
21w0 |
+ |
26s0 |
29w1 |
25s0 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
6.0 |
28. |
Haffner,Nikita |
|
|
29s½ |
16w0 |
25s0 |
5w0 |
+ |
24s0 |
21w0 |
1.5 |
17.5 |
6.5 |
29. |
Heinitz,Arthur |
Russische Schule München |
|
28w½ |
15s0 |
24w0 |
19s0 |
23w0 |
27s0 |
+ |
1.5 |
14.0 |
4.5 |