Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Rang | Setznr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
1. |
1. |
Goldbeck,Lars |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2096 |
10w1 |
8s1 |
9w1 |
2s1 |
4w1 |
3s1 |
5w1 |
7.0 |
26.0 |
28.0 |
2. |
3. |
Lichtmannecker,Daniel |
FC Ergolding 1932 |
1804 |
17w1 |
5s1 |
3w1 |
1w0 |
8s1 |
9s1 |
4w½ |
5.5 |
27.5 |
23.5 |
3. |
5. |
Özden,Kadir |
MSA Zugzwang 82 |
1652 |
15w1 |
12s1 |
2s0 |
16w1 |
13s1 |
1w0 |
6s1 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
21.0 |
4. |
2. |
Schilay,Lorenz |
SK Neumarkt |
1822 |
19s1 |
6w½ |
14s1 |
9w½ |
1s0 |
8w1 |
2s½ |
4.5 |
26.5 |
19.5 |
5. |
8. |
Alexandrov,Dimitri |
FC Ergolding 1932 |
1390 |
11s1 |
2w0 |
7s1 |
6w½ |
9s½ |
14w1 |
1s0 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
17.5 |
6. |
7. |
Gauchel,Verena |
SK Germering |
1517 |
18w1 |
4s½ |
8w0 |
5s½ |
16w1 |
11s1 |
3w0 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
17.0 |
7. |
16. |
Napiontek,Moritz |
(Wilhelm Hausenstein-Gymnasium) |
|
8w0 |
10s1 |
5w0 |
12s1 |
14s0 |
19w1 |
13s1 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
13.0 |
8. |
6. |
Zieringer,Sebastian |
SK Gräfelfing |
1601 |
7s1 |
1w0 |
6s1 |
11w1 |
2w0 |
4s0 |
9w½ |
3.5 |
28.5 |
16.5 |
9. |
4. |
Lohvinov,Petro |
SK München Südost |
1794 |
16s1 |
14w1 |
1s0 |
4s½ |
5w½ |
2w0 |
8s½ |
3.5 |
27.5 |
17.0 |
10. |
11. |
Dovranic,Marko |
SC Sendling |
903 |
1s0 |
7w0 |
15w½ |
20s1 |
11s½ |
12w½ |
17w1 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
10.0 |
11. |
18. |
Fana,Baktasch |
(Wilhelm Hausenstein-Gymnasium) |
|
5w0 |
17s1 |
12w1 |
8s0 |
10w½ |
6w0 |
14s1 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
13.5 |
12. |
10. |
Mattern,Dominik |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
975 |
13s1 |
3w0 |
11s0 |
7w0 |
18s1 |
10s½ |
15w1 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
12.0 |
13. |
20. |
Jahn,Cajo |
(Wilhelm Hausenstein-Gymnasium) |
|
12w0 |
15s½ |
17w1 |
18s1 |
3w0 |
16s1 |
7w0 |
3.5 |
18.5 |
14.0 |
14. |
9. |
Tarade,Aditya |
FC Ergolding 1932 |
1300 |
20w1 |
9s0 |
4w0 |
15s1 |
7w1 |
5s0 |
11w0 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
14.0 |
15. |
15. |
Kaindl,Marlon |
(Wilhelm Hausenstein-Gymnasium) |
|
3s0 |
13w½ |
10s½ |
14w0 |
19s1 |
20w0 |
12s0 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
8.5 |
16. |
14. |
Kovalyov,Maximilian |
(Wilhelm Hausenstein-Gymnasium) |
|
9w0 |
20s1 |
18w1 |
3s0 |
6s0 |
13w0 |
19s0 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
11.0 |
17. |
13. |
Bader,Lena |
SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen |
|
2s0 |
11w0 |
13s0 |
19w½ |
20s½ |
18w1 |
10s0 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
5.5 |
18. |
17. |
Ryschow,Roman |
(Russ.Schachschule München) |
|
6s0 |
19w1 |
16s0 |
13w0 |
12w0 |
17s0 |
20s1 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
7.0 |
19. |
12. |
Grillmaier,Felix |
(Wilhelm Hausenstein-Gymnasium) |
|
4w0 |
18s0 |
20w½ |
17s½ |
15w0 |
7s0 |
16w1 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
5.5 |
20. |
19. |
Grillmaier,Alexander |
(Wilhelm Hausenstein-Gymnasium) |
|
14s0 |
16w0 |
19s½ |
10w0 |
17w½ |
15s1 |
18w0 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
6.0 |